February 25, 2009

me in one word from each

got this message on my messenger this late afternoon:

" describe me in ONE word. ONE word only!
send the answer to me and forward this to another friends,
look for the great or maybe silli answer about you...
It's Fun =D "

then i tried to sent it to some of my friends who online that time.
surprisingly, they answer it directly after some seconds i sent it.
so nice, and here we go....

adit - bodor (emgnya gw tukul Dit?!)
bayu - slambersi (hell yeah i work for them!)
lyssa - mandiri (yeah, mandi sendiri cha...)
febi - gelo (tp lo tetep mau temenan kan feb ma org gila?wkwkwk)
mas itok - lincah (iya mas, kaya bola bekel :D )
irena - ceking (exactly i am..hhh...)
felix agni - item (exotic Fel, bukan item ;p )
viska - panjang (maksutnya panjang rambut gw nya gt...ya Vis?)
mba titi - penakluk (penakluk lelaki ktnya...whoooaaa...am i? am i?)
putri - gila (yah ini lagi, tp msh mau beteman kan neng?kekeke)
musi - ga bisa jelasin klo cuman satu kata mah (banyak kata ini mah...)
mba elys - ceriwis (hihi..yo weeeiiisss)
astri - enerjik (like my manager said ;p )
wulan - brave (i need it for keep stands in here, dear...)
wini - api (for the spirit, fearless, and illuminating...so nice wini...thx)
wiwin - stubborn (ga bs d bilangin)
abi - pejuang (pejuang tergigih abad ini...mesti dapet reward dong...hahha)

2 comments:

Bayu said...

temen lo enak enak pada serius, kalo gw ada yang bilang:
1.Repost
2.Camo (calon homo)hahha
3.bayu
4.playboy
sisanya vulgar..
kagak penting kan hehehe

agni noorgiani said...

wakakakakakak
surprisingly loh bay, ga ada yg bilang GALAK
hahaha
berarti beneran gw udah jinak
:D